SOCCER Predictions Start Page

BASKETBALL predictions

single TENNIS predictions

ICE HOCKEY predictions
Limso Topsites
Free soccer predictions for week of matches between 13-Aug and 19-Aug-2013
Last Update at ...  18-Aug 2013 12:08 UTC


      Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday 17-Aug | Sunday | Monday

FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR TODAY: SATURDAY 17 AUGUST 2013

TIME (UTC) LEAGUE MATCHES OUTCOME PREDICTION(%) AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
PREDICTION
Under Over FINAL
RESULT
1 X 2 TIPS 1 X 2 2.5- 2.5+
14:00   EN1
BRISTOL CITY - WOLVERHAMPTON     
24 2749  r2 2.603.202.500-2 0-143 571-2
14:00   EN1
CARLISLE - COVENTRY          
40 2832  r122 2.403.252.700-1 0-244 560-4
14:00   EN1
CRAWLEY TOWN - ROTHERHAM         
62 336  w1 2.103.253.204-0 2-035 651-2
14:00   EN1
CREWE - TRANMERE          
34 3036  emp 2.203.253.001-0 0-150 502-1
14:00   EN1
GILLINGHAM - BRENTFORD         
40 2832  w12 3.203.302.100-1 0-249 511-1
14:00   EN1
PETERBOROUGH - OLDHAM            
75 205  r1 1.553.685.352-0 1-042 582-1
14:00   EN1
PORT VALE - BRADFORD          
34 2937  emp 2.403.202.701-0 0-148 522-1
14:00   EN1
PRESTON - MILTON            
34 3036  emp 2.323.202.901-0 0-152 482-2
14:00   EN1
SHEFFIELD UNI - COLCHESTER        
60 2416  w1 1.703.454.701-0 2-047 531-1
14:00   EN1
SHREWSBURY - SWINDON           
42 3127  r1X1 2.953.202.251-0 1-149 512-0
14:00   EN1
STEVENAGE - LEYTON            
42 3127  w1X 2.683.202.401-0 1-149 510-1
14:00   EN1
WALSALL - NOTTS COUNTY      
43 498  rX1X 2.103.253.201-0 2-052 481-1
14:00   EN2
BURY - ACCRINGTON        
61 345  r1X1 1.953.323.654-0 2-046 543-0
14:00   EN2
CHELTENHAM - PLYMOUTH          
33 3037  emp 1.903.303.751-0 0-152 481-3
14:00   EN2
EXETER - WIMBLEDON         
71 209  r1 1.953.303.552-0 3-040 602-0
14:00   EN2
FLEETWOOD - BURTON            
42 2929  w1X 1.853.354.001-0 1-147 532-3
14:00   EN2
NEWPORT - BRISTOL ROVERS    
37 2835  emp 2.153.253.100-1 0-246 541-0
14:00   EN2
PORTSMOUTH - MORECAMBE         
56 2519  r1 1.853.413.851-0 2-048 523-0
14:00   EN2
ROCHDALE - CHESTERFIELD      
70 274  w1 2.553.202.554-0 2-052 482-2
14:00   EN2
SCUNTHORPE - DAGENHAM & RED    
64 315  w1 1.853.353.904-0 3-027 731-1
14:00   EN2
SOUTHEND - NORTHAMPTON       
45 3223  r1X1 2.153.253.051-0 1-150 502-0
14:00   EN2
TORQUAY - OXFORD            
33 2839  r212 2.753.182.351-0 0-147 531-3
14:00   EN2
WYCOMBE - MANSFIELD         
74 224  w1 2.183.203.004-0 3-029 710-1
14:00   EN2
YORK - HARTLEPOOL        
31 3039  emp 2.093.253.180-1 1-051 490-0
14:00   ENB
ALDERSHOT - CAMBRIDGE         
77 194  w1 2.953.252.154-0 3-029 710-1
14:00   ENB
BRAINTREE - KIDDERMINSTER     
32 2741  r212 3.253.301.980-1 0-246 540-1
14:00   ENB
GATESHEAD - BARNET            
42 2830  r122 2.593.182.452-1 3-143 571-2
14:00   ENB
HYDE - HEREFORD          
41 3227  r1XX 2.953.252.201-0 1-148 522-2
14:00   ENB
LINCOLN - FOREST GREEN      
31 2940  r211 2.753.252.320-1 1-049 512-1
14:00   ENB
LUTON TOWN - MACCLESFIELD      
55 2520  w1 1.653.554.501-0 2-045 551-1
14:00   ENB
NUNEATON - SOUTHPORT         
51 2623  r1 2.253.252.851-0 2-046 543-1
14:00   ENB
TAMWORTH - WREXHAM           
33 3037  emp 3.203.252.050-1 1-051 492-2
14:00   ENP
ARSENAL - ASTON VILLA       
75 205  w1 1.354.557.704-0 2-040 601-3
11:45   ENP
LIVERPOOL - STOKE             
76 195  r1 1.354.458.302-0 1-045 551-0
14:00   ENP
NORWICH - EVERTON           
32 2840  w21 3.023.252.300-1 0-249 512-2
14:00   ENP
SUNDERLAND - FULHAM            
49 3714  w1X 2.183.253.151-0 2-048 520-1
16:30   ENP
SWANSEA - MANCHESTER UNITED 
23 2750  r2 4.203.501.800-2 0-142 581-4
14:00   ENP
WEST BROMWICH - SOUTHAMPTON       
45 3223  w1X 2.253.353.151-0 2-046 540-1
14:00   ENP
WEST HAM - CARDIFF           
74 206  r1 1.953.403.802-0 4-041 592-0
14:00   ENC
BARNSLEY - CHARLTON          
33 2938  emp 2.403.182.751-0 0-151 492-2
14:00   ENC
BIRMINGHAM - BRIGHTON          
41 3128  w1X 2.803.202.401-0 1-149 510-1
14:00   ENC
BOURNEMOUTH - WIGAN             
13 2760  w2 3.503.322.000-2 0-144 561-0
14:00   ENC
BURNLEY - YEOVIL            
75 205  r1 1.653.554.902-0 1-044 562-0
14:00   ENC
DERBY COUNTY - LEICESTER         
63 334  w1 2.453.202.704-0 2-046 540-1
11:15   ENC
LEEDS - SHEFFIELD WED     
57 385  r1XX 2.053.253.412-0 4-047 531-1
14:00   ENC
MIDDLESBROUGH - BLACKPOOL         
46 3123  r1XX 2.053.253.401-0 2-048 521-1
14:00   ENC
MILLWALL - HUDDERSFIELD      
27 2647  r212 2.053.203.350-2 1-243 570-1
14:00   ENC
NOTTINGHAM - BOLTON            
34 3135  emp 2.153.203.150-1 0-247 533-0
14:00   ENC
QUEENS PARK - IPSWICH           
74 206  r1 1.853.353.952-0 1-046 541-0
14:00   ENC
READING - WATFORD           
56 377  r1XX 2.353.252.802-0 1-043 573-3
15:59   AZ1
NEFTCI - SIMURQ            
77 194  r1 1.304.808.502-0 1-049 511-0
15:00   AM1
ARARAT - MIKA              
73 234  w1 3.703.001.952-0 4-047 530-1
13:00   AM1
BANANTS - ULISSES           
76 214  r1 2.703.002.454-0 3-036 642-1
00:00   AR1
COLON - QUILMES           
77 194  r1 2.103.053.354-0 3-035 651-0
21:10   AR1
GIMNASIA LP - ROSARIO           
39 3130  emp 2.352.953.251-0 0-060 403-1
23:15   AR1
SAN LORENZO - ARGENTINOS        
54 415  w1X 1.553.656.354-0 3-033 670-3
17:00   AT1
AUSTRIA WIEN - WIENER NEUSTADT   
77 194  r1 1.304.907.954-0 2-040 605-0
17:00   AT1
GRODIG - WOLFSBERGER       
41 2732  r121 1.803.404.000-1 0-245 554-3
14:30   AT1
STURM GRAZ - SALZBURG          
27 2548  w21 5.413.901.550-1 0-242 581-1
17:00   AT1
WACKER TIROL - RIED              
35 2837  emp 2.453.252.651-0 2-145 552-3
18:00   BG1
CSKA SOFIA - NEFTOXIMIK        
76 195  r1 1.255.058.504-0 2-038 624-0
15:59   BG1
LOKOMOTIV PL. - LUDOGOREST        
24 2848  r2 2.753.152.300-1 0-247 530-1
15:00   BG1
LYUBIMETS - PIRIN GOTSE DELCHE
63 2314  r1 1.603.804.601-0 2-048 521-0
15:00   BG1
SLAVIA SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIA   
33 3334  emp 1.903.203.750-1 1-152 483-1
18:00   BE1
AA GENT - LIERSE            
74 206  r1 1.404.256.902-0 4-042 582-1
18:00   BE1
CERCLE - OOSTENDE          
74 224  r1 1.953.303.554-0 3-032 682-0
18:00   BE1
CHARLEROI - KORTRIJK          
35 3035  emp 2.503.202.651-0 0-153 471-2
18:00   BE1
LOKEREN - GENK              
31 3039  emp 2.593.302.450-1 0-243 573-1
18:00   BE1
ZULTE - MONS              
60 2317  r1 1.653.654.752-0 1-043 572-0
21:30   BR1
CRUZEIRO - VITORIA SALVADOR  
77 194  r1 1.354.758.654-0 3-029 715-1
21:30   BR1
NAUTICO RECIFE - FLUMINENSE        
19 2853  r2 2.953.252.300-1 0-247 530-1
19:20   BR2
ABC NATAL - FIGUEIRENSE       
48 2824  r1 2.413.202.651-0 2-047 533-2
19:20   BR2
AMERICA MG - AMERICA NATAL     
36 2836  emp 1.553.755.251-0 0-143 571-1
22:30   BR2
AVAI - CEARA             
76 195  w1 1.653.554.603-0 4-038 621-1
19:20   BR2
CHAPECOENSE - PARANA CLUBE      
54 2521  w1 1.683.504.351-0 3-043 572-2
00:50   BR2
OESTE ITAPOLIS - JOINVILLE         
32 2939  emp 2.353.182.751-0 0-150 500-2
19:20   BR2
PALMEIRAS - PAYSANDU          
77 194  r1 1.185.6011.14-0 2-041 593-2
22:30   BR2
SAO CAETANO - BOA ESPORTE       
43 2928  w1X 1.853.353.801-0 1-147 530-1
00:50   BR2
SPORT RECIFE - ATLETICO GO       
48 2824  r1 1.603.655.001-0 2-048 523-2
18:30   BA1
BORAC BL - ZELJEZNICAR       
38 2933  emp 3.003.002.251-0 0-149 512-1
15:00   BA1
RADNIK - VITEZ             
86 122  r1 1.503.555.803-0 4-041 592-1
18:00   BA1
ZRINJSKI - TRAVNIK           
73 207  r1 1.503.555.992-0 1-044 565-1
18:00   FR1
BASTIA - VALENCIENNES      
33 2938  emp 2.203.153.250-1 1-047 532-0
15:00   FR1
MARSEILLE - EVIAN             
75 205  r1 1.414.158.052-0 1-045 552-0
18:00   FR1
NICE - RENNES            
35 2936  emp 2.253.093.201-0 0-149 512-1
18:00   FR1
REIMS - LILLE             
30 2842  r211 3.453.152.090-1 0-251 492-1
18:00   FR1
ST. ETIENNE - GUINGAMP          
76 195  r1 1.503.807.102-0 1-044 561-0
18:00   FR1
TOULOUSE - BORDEAUX          
33 2938  emp 2.323.103.091-0 0-150 501-1
12:00   FR2
LENS - AUXERRE           
61 2415  r1 1.953.153.701-0 2-048 524-1
13:30   DE1
EINTRACHT FRANK - BAYERN MUNCHEN    
18 2656  r2 9.855.251.300-2 0-439 610-1
13:30   DE1
FREIBURG - MAINZ             
74 206  w1 2.303.302.903-0 4-038 621-2
13:30   DE1
HAMBURGER SV - HOFFENHEIM        
54 2521  w1 2.003.453.501-0 2-046 541-5
16:30   DE1
MONCHENGLADBACH - HANNOVER          
72 208  r1 1.853.454.153-0 2-037 633-0
13:30   DE1
STUTTGART - LEVERKUSEN        
34 2937  emp 3.253.352.151-0 0-147 530-1
13:30   DE1
WERDER BREMEN - AUGSBURG          
59 2417  r1 1.803.504.302-0 1-045 551-0
13:30   DE1
WOLFSBURG - SCHALKE 04        
34 2937  emp 2.853.322.351-0 1-244 564-0
11:00   DE2
FC KOLN - SANDHAUSEN        
77 194  r1 1.354.507.354-0 3-034 662-0
11:00   DE2
KAISERSLAUTERN - ERZGEBIRGE        
77 194  r1 1.354.657.904-0 3-028 722-1
10:00   GE1
BAIA ZUGDIDI - WIT GEORGIA       
37 3033  emp 1.803.253.801-0 2-050 500-0
10:00   GE1
DILA GORI - DINAMO TBL.       
37 3033  emp 2.503.102.500-1 0-250 501-1
10:00   GE1
SPARTAKI - SIONI             
37 3231  emp 2.403.102.601-1 1-052 480-2
15:00   DK1
NORDSJAELLAND - AALBORG           
51 2623  r1 2.053.323.351-0 2-044 562-1
15:30   CHC
BRUHL - WINTERTHUR        
15 2659  w2 6.854.551.350-4 0-239 610-0
18:00   CHC
ETOILE CAROUGE - LUGANO            
16 2658  r2 4.353.601.650-4 0-242 581-4
15:30   CHC
NYONNAIS - BELLINZONA        
34 2937  emp 3.153.252.051-0 0-151 492-0
16:15   GR1
ATROMITOS ATH - ERGOTELIS         
76 195  w1 1.553.506.352-0 1-049 512-2
18:30   GR1
PAOK - XANTHI            
77 194  r1 1.453.686.754-0 3-030 703-0
16:15   GR1
PLATANIAS - VERIA             
71 218  w1 2.003.103.552-0 3-042 582-2
11:00   EE1
FLORA TAL. - KALJU             
73 234  w1 2.403.152.654-0 2-048 520-3
15:45   EE1
KURESSAARE - TAMMEKA           
42 4117  r1XX 4.453.551.650-0 1-080 200-0
14:00   EE1
LEVADIA TAL. - SILLAMAE          
68 284  r1 1.603.454.804-0 2-038 621-0
15:59   EE1
PAIDE - TALLINNA INFONET  
55 2520  r1 1.913.203.601-0 2-045 552-0
11:00   EE1
TRANS NARVA - TALLINNA KALEV    
66 295  r1 1.703.454.302-0 4-042 583-1
23:30   US1
COLUMBUS - TORONTO FC        
38 2933  emp 1.753.454.651-0 0-149 512-0
23:00   US1
MONTREAL IMPACT - D.C. UNITED       
72 208  r1 1.603.705.652-0 3-040 602-1
23:30   US1
NEW ENGLAND - CHICAGO           
40 2931  r121 2.253.253.101-0 2-051 492-0
10:00   JP1
CEREZO OSAKA - SHIMIZU           
65 2114  r1 1.903.353.652-0 1-045 554-1
09:30   JP1
FC TOKYO - MARINOS  YOKOH.   
70 274  w1 2.503.252.554-0 3-041 590-2
10:00   JP1
HIROSHIMA - GRAMPUS NAGOYA    
29 2645  w21 1.853.403.750-2 1-242 581-1
09:30   JP1
KASHIMA - ALBIREX NIIGATA   
52 2622  r1 1.953.303.451-0 2-048 521-0
10:00   JP1
KASHIWA - SENDAI            
50 2723  w1 2.103.303.101-0 2-045 550-0
09:30   JP1
KOFU - FRONTALE KAWAS.   
13 2760  r2 3.853.451.800-3 0-437 631-3
10:00   JP1
SAGAN TOSU - ARDIJA OMIYA      
34 2838  emp 2.653.252.401-0 0-146 542-1
10:00   JP1
SHONAN - JUBILO IWATA      
31 2742  w21 3.403.352.000-1 0-246 541-1
09:00   JP1
URAWA RD - TRINITA OITA      
75 205  r1 1.354.707.602-0 4-040 604-3
15:59   ISC
FRAM REYK. - STJARNAN          
40 2832  r121 3.103.302.051-0 2-043 574-3
16:00   ISC
STJARNAN - FRAM REYK.        
48 2923  r1XX 2.703.452.701-0 1-143 573-3
17:00   ES1
REAL SOCIEDAD - GETAFE            
53 2522  r1 1.703.554.911-0 2-045 552-0
21:00   ES1
VALENCIA - MALAGA            
77 194  r1 1.603.755.354-0 3-029 711-0
19:00   ES1
VALLADOLID - ATHLETIC BILBAO   
22 2850  r2 2.503.202.750-2 0-145 551-2
19:00   ES2
CORDOBA - PONFERRADIVA      
77 194  r1 1.853.323.954-0 3-033 671-0
17:00   ES2
HERCULES - ZARAGOZA          
28 2646  w21 2.823.102.410-1 0-248 521-1
17:00   ES2
LAS PALMAS - DEP. LA CORUNA    
27 2548  r212 2.353.152.800-1 0-244 560-1
19:00   ES2
LUGO - NUMANCIA          
33 2938  emp 2.303.152.950-1 1-047 530-0
17:00   ES2
MIRANDES - BARCELONA B       
25 2946  w2X 2.403.152.750-1 0-247 532-1
18:30   ITC
AVELLINO - CESENA            
29 2843  r211 2.403.152.750-1 0-248 521-0
18:45   ITC
CAGLIARI - FROSINONE         
86 113  w1 1.255.159.252-0 1-046 541-1
18:45   ITC
CHIEVO - EMPOLI            
72 208  r1 1.853.353.912-0 1-044 562-0
18:45   ITC
JUVE STABIA - VARESE            
34 3036  emp 2.323.152.851-0 0-151 491-2
15:00   ITC
LIVORNO - SIENA             
38 3032  emp 1.953.323.651-0 2-146 540-1
18:45   ITC
NOVARA - SASSUOLO          
22 2850  r2 2.603.152.550-2 0-144 561-3
18:30   ITC
PALERMO - HELLAS VERONA     
61 2415  w1 2.303.202.911-0 2-047 530-1
18:45   ITC
PARMA - LECCE             
87 112  r1 1.354.458.402-0 1-044 564-0
18:30   ITC
REGGINA - CROTONE           
38 2933  emp 2.103.153.301-0 2-051 491-0
16:30   ITC
SPEZIA - GENOA             
14 2759  w2 3.603.251.950-2 0-146 543-2
18:30   ITC
TORINO - PESCARA           
76 195  w1 1.553.705.654-0 2-039 611-2
11:00   CN1
DALIAN AERBIN - JIANGSU           
56 2420  r1 2.003.203.351-0 2-045 551-0
11:35   CN1
LIAO NING - SHANDONG          
37 3033  emp 3.823.351.850-1 0-245 551-2
11:45   CN1
SHANGHAI SHENHUA - QINGDAO           
56 2519  r1 2.103.203.151-0 2-048 521-0
11:35   CN1
TIANJIN - SHANGHAI SIPG     
51 2623  w1 1.653.415.051-0 2-051 492-3
23:00   CA1
LONDON CITY - S.C. WOLVES       
49 2724  r1 1.404.656.001-0 3-040 602-0
23:00   CA1
NIAGARA - KINGSTON          
67 2013  w1 7.605.301.302-0 3-037 632-4
11:30   WNF
SOUTH AFRICA - BURKINA FASO      
31 3039  emp 1.953.303.600-1 0-256 442-0
11:00   KZ1
LOKOMOTIV AST. - SHAKHTYOR KAR.    
51 2623  w1 1.654.256.751-0 2-050 501-2
11:30   KZ1
ORDABASY - AKTOBE            
33 3037  emp 2.753.102.301-0 0-155 452-1
22:30   CO1
DEPORTES TOLIMA - CHICO FC          
76 195  w1 1.653.504.754-0 3-036 641-1
20:15   CO1
ITAGUI DITAIRES - ATLETICO NACIONAL 
64 324  w1 2.603.152.451-0 2-071 290-4
01:10   CO1
LA EQUIDAD - ENVIGADO FC       
69 2110  w1 1.753.254.252-0 3-044 560-0
17:00   HR1
DINAMO ZAGREB - LOKOMOTIVA ZAGR   
75 205  r1 1.354.207.302-0 4-043 572-1
19:00   HR1
RIJEKA - SPLIT             
72 208  w1 1.703.454.452-0 1-046 541-1
17:00   CYP
APOEL - APOLLON LIMASSO   
57 367  r1X1 1.503.705.454-0 2-039 611-0
14:00   BY1
NAFTAN - DNEPR MOGILEV     
55 2619  r1 2.303.102.821-0 2-052 482-1
14:00   BY1
SLAVIA MOZYR - DINAMO BREST      
42 3226  r1XX 2.593.052.501-0 1-150 501-1
14:00   LT1
ATLANTAS - DAINAVA           
74 206  r1 1.058.8515.24-0 3-034 664-1
17:45   LT1
SIAULIAI - TAURAS            
56 2420  r1 1.255.958.413-0 4-037 633-1
15:59   LT1
SUDUVA - KRUOJA            
45 2926  r1X1 1.903.453.501-0 2-045 554-0
13:00   LV1
METTA RIGA - VENTSPLIS         
29 2645  r212 9.555.991.200-1 0-246 540-2
15:00   ME1
BUDUCNOST POD - RUDAR PL          
42 2731  r121    1-0 2-049 512-1
15:00   ME1
CELIK NIKSIC - ZETA GOL          
49 465  r1X1 1.653.595.184-0 2-027 732-0
15:00   ME1
DECIC TUZI - LOVCEN            
66 295  w1 1.823.324.804-0 2-044 560-0
15:00   ME1
MLADOST - RUDAR PL          
37 2835  emp 2.153.323.321-0 2-050 502-1
15:00   ME1
MORNAR - RADANOVICI        
42 2830  r122 2.453.153.021-0 2-053 471-2
15:00   ME1
PETROVAC - SUTJESKA NIK      
49 465  r1XX 3.353.152.252-0 1-055 452-2
22:00   MX1
CRUZ AZUL - ATLANTE           
47 3815  r1X1 1.503.956.351-0 1-147 531-0
00:30   MX1
MONARCAS MORELIA - ATLAS             
58 2517  r1 1.683.454.451-0 2-048 522-0
22:00   MX1
VERACRUZ - QUERETARO FC      
27 2647  w21 1.803.504.100-2 0-137 630-0
14:00   MD1
COSTULENI - DINAMO AUTO       
43 2829  r1    1-0 2-053 473-0
14:00   MD1
OLIMPIA BALTI - SHERIFF           
34 2937  emp    1-0 2-050 500-5
14:00   MD1
VERIS - ACADEMIA CHISINAU 
51 2623  r1    1-0 2-047 536-0
10:00   KR1
JEONBUK - CHUNNAM DRAGONS   
68 2111  r1 1.603.555.202-0 1-045 551-0
10:00   KR1
SUWON SAMSUNG - SEONGNAM          
54 2521  w1 1.953.253.501-0 2-048 522-2
13:30   NO1
MOLDE - ODD GRENLAND      
76 195  w1 1.603.704.902-0 4-043 571-1
15:59   NO1
ROSENBORG - VALERENGA         
77 194  w1 1.454.156.604-0 3-034 660-0
13:30   NO2
KIL TOPPFOTBALL - HAM KAM           
42 2830  r121 2.953.352.201-0 2-044 563-0
17:00   NO2
STABAEK - FREDRIKSTAD       
36 2737  emp 1.953.403.450-1 0-245 552-1
14:30   HU1
DIOSGYOR - KECSKEMET         
60 355  r1XX 1.803.353.803-0 4-037 631-1
19:00   HU1
FERENCVAROSI - MTK               
43 3621  r1X1 1.753.404.051-0 1-147 532-0
17:00   HU1
KAPOSVAR - UJPEST            
31 2940  w21 2.653.202.350-1 1-049 512-2
17:00   HU1
PECSI - GYORI             
35 2837  emp 4.103.401.750-1 1-245 551-1
12:30   UZ1
DINAMO SAM. - NASAF             
42 2830  r122    1-0 2-051 491-3
13:30   UZ1
METALLURG BEK. - BUNYODKOR         
68 2111  w1    2-0 3-041 592-3
12:00   UZ1
NEFTCHI - BUXORO            
72 208  r1    3-0 2-039 611-0
14:00   UZ1
PAKHTAKOR - OLMALIQ           
71 254  w1    4-0 3-027 731-2
13:00   UZ1
SHURTAN - NAVBAHOR          
70 219  w1    2-0 3-042 581-3
12:15   UZ1
SOGDIYONA - QIZILQUM          
40 2832  r121    0-1 0-247 532-1
17:00   UA1
CIERNOMOREC - ARSENAL KIEV      
52 2622  r1 1.753.304.401-0 2-049 511-0
13:30   UA1
ILLITCHIVETS - METALURG DONETSK  
38 3032  emp 2.603.092.501-0 0-153 473-0
15:59   UA1
SEVASTOPOL - DNIPRO            
13 2760  w2 5.253.681.550-2 0-443 571-1
18:30   UA1
ZAKARPATTYA - METALIST          
12 3950  r2X2 6.104.011.450-2 0-444 560-2
16:45   NL1
CAMBUUR - GRONINGEN         
62 336  r1 2.853.352.254-0 3-036 644-1
18:45   NL1
NEC NIJMEGEN - ZWOLLE            
40 3426  w1X 2.403.302.701-0 1-145 551-5
16:45   NL1
PSV EINDHOVEN - GO AHEAD EAGLES   
75 205  r1 1.156.7513.34-0 2-033 673-0
17:45   NL1
RKC WAALWIJK - AZ ALKMAAR        
23 2750  r2 3.153.402.100-2 0-141 591-2
18:45   NL1
RODA JC - VITESSE           
30 2644  w21 2.753.352.300-1 0-241 591-1
16:45   NL2
EMMEN - DEN BOSCH         
67 2112  w1 2.903.352.202-0 3-041 590-0
14:30   NL2
FORTUNA SITTARD - VOLENDAM          
45 3124  w1X 2.353.352.701-0 2-045 552-3
16:45   NL2
SPARTA - VENLO VVV         
31 2742  r211 2.103.353.050-1 0-247 531-0
18:30   UY1
FENIX - EL TANQUE         
63 325  w1X 2.253.182.854-0 2-035 651-2
18:30   UY1
PENAROL - RIVER PLATE MONT. 
56 3212  w1X 1.653.554.601-0 2-041 592-4
12:30   PLC
BELCHATOW - GORNIK ZABRZE     
16 2757  r2 3.153.152.100-1 0-250 500-2
17:30   PLC
POGON - ZAWISZA           
49 3714  w1X 2.003.203.351-0 0-080 201-3
17:00   PT1
ESTORIL - NACIONAL          
67 2211  r1 2.303.152.952-0 3-039 613-1
19:15   PT1
GUIMARAES - OLHANENSE         
40 3228  r1X1 1.853.303.951-0 1-151 492-0
10:15   PT2
BENFICA B - ATLETICO LISB.    
48 3913  w1X 1.703.404.401-0 1-149 512-3
18:00   PT2
FARENSE - PENAFIEL          
31 3039  emp 2.683.052.450-1 0-256 440-1
18:00   PT2
MADEIRA - SANTA CLARA       
70 2010  r1 2.103.153.152-0 3-042 581-0
17:00   PT2
PORTO B - TROFENSE          
56 2519  r1 1.903.253.702-0 2-143 572-1
17:00   PT2
SPORTING LISB. B - BEIRA MAR         
41 3524  r1X1 2.253.152.951-0 1-148 523-1
15:00   PT2
TONDELA - MARITIMO B        
63 2314  r1 2.003.203.451-0 2-048 522-1
15:59   RO1
PANDURII - ASTRA PLOIESTI    
34 2937  emp 2.453.092.701-0 2-146 541-3
16:30   RO1
PETROLUL - CEAHLAUL          
76 195  w1 1.553.805.404-0 2-040 601-1
18:30   RO1
STEAUA BUC. - CFR CLUJ          
64 2214  r1 1.553.555.551-0 2-046 543-0
16:30   RU1
TEREK GROZNI - LOKOMOTIV MOS     
30 3238  emp 2.703.102.500-1 0-249 510-1
09:30   RU1
URAL - AMKAR             
40 2832  w12 2.353.092.900-1 0-250 500-0
14:15   RU1
ZENIT - ANZHI             
42 3127  r1X1 1.503.855.901-0 1-151 493-0
17:30   SK1
SENICA - KOSICE            
75 205  r1 1.653.454.602-0 1-045 551-0
15:00   SK1
SPARTAK TRNAVA - ZILINA            
34 2937  emp 2.753.052.401-0 0-150 501-0
15:30   SK1
TRENCIN - SPARTAK MYJAVA    
69 274  w1 1.603.554.754-0 4-127 732-3
14:00   SC1
COWDENBEATH - RAITH ROVERS      
67 294  w1 2.553.322.404-0 3-027 733-4
14:00   SC1
FALKIRK - GREENOCK MORTON   
35 2837  emp 2.353.302.650-1 0-243 573-1
14:00   SC1
FC DUNDEE - ALLOA             
72 208  r1 1.553.805.002-0 1-045 551-0
14:00   SC1
HAMILTON - DUMBARTON         
64 315  r1 1.823.503.754-0 3-029 714-1
14:00   SC1
LIVINGSTONE - QUEEN OF SOUTH    
41 3326  r1XX 2.553.352.401-0 2-044 563-3
14:00   SC2
AIRDRIE - STENHOUSEMUIR     
53 425  w1X 2.153.452.904-0 2-039 610-1
14:00   SC2
AYR UNITED - FORFAR            
59 2318  r1 2.003.503.202-0 1-039 612-0
14:00   SC2
BRECHIN - EAST FIFE         
39 2833  r121 1.803.503.651-0 2-141 592-0
14:00   SC2
DUNFERMLINE - ARBROATH          
69 2011  w1 1.753.604.002-0 1-041 592-3
14:00   SC2
STRANREAR - RANGERS FC        
18 2656  r2 8.705.451.250-2 0-441 590-3
14:00   SC3
ALBION ROVERS - CLYDE             
55 2421  r1 1.603.804.501-0 2-042 583-0
14:00   SC3
ANNAN - MONTROSE          
39 2833  r121 2.153.452.800-1 0-244 562-1
14:00   SC3
BERWICK - QUEENS PARK FC    
49 2823  r1 2.103.453.001-0 2-041 594-0
14:00   SC3
EAST STIRLING - ELGIN             
35 2639  r211 2.853.452.150-1 0-241 593-0
14:00   SC3
STIRLING ALBION - PETERHEAD         
72 245  r1 2.823.412.184-0 1-043 572-0
11:30   SCP
ABERDEEN - CELTIC GLASGOW    
18 2755  r2 3.803.351.900-2 0-145 550-2
14:00   SCP
HIBERNIAN - DUNDEE UNITED     
41 3128  r1XX 2.653.152.501-0 1-147 531-1
14:00   SCP
INVERNESS - MOTHERWELL        
32 2840  r211 2.403.202.700-1 1-048 522-0
14:00   SCP
ST JOHNSTONE - ROSS COUNTY       
72 208  r1 1.853.303.902-0 3-040 604-0
14:00   SCP
ST MIRREN - KILMARNOCK        
39 4912  rX1X 2.353.202.852-0 1-045 551-1
15:30   SI1
KOPER - GORICA            
77 194  r1 1.913.253.704-0 3-034 662-1
15:30   SI1
KRKA - ZAVRC             
49 2724  w1 2.403.152.651-0 2-048 523-4
18:00   SI1
MARIBOR - CELJE             
55 405  r1X1 1.205.3510.34-0 2-034 665-1
18:00   SI1
RUDAR - NK DOMZALE        
38 3032  emp 2.203.202.901-0 2-051 493-1
14:00   SE1
GOTEBORG - ELFSBORG          
67 2310  r1 2.303.252.912-0 3-041 593-1
14:00   SE1
NORRKOPING - BROMMAPOJKARNA    
50 2723  r1 1.503.825.851-0 2-044 562-1
15:30   RS1
DONJI SREM - JAVOR             
33 3136  emp 2.053.103.411-0 0-153 471-1
15:30   RS1
NOVI PAZAR - RAD               
37 3033  emp 2.053.003.451-0 0-153 471-0
17:00   RS1
RADNICKI NIS - PARTIZAN          
15 2659  w2 5.853.701.500-2 0-147 530-0
15:59   RS1
RED STAR - JAGODINA          
77 194  r1 1.304.608.904-0 3-030 702-1
15:30   RS1
SLOBODA - OFK BEOGRAD       
48 2824  r1 2.203.003.251-0 2-049 511-0
15:30   RS1
SPARTAK - OFK BEOGRAD       
38 3032  emp 2.103.053.201-0 2-052 481-0
11:00   TH1
BANGKOK UNITED - RATCHABURI        
43 2730  r121 2.323.152.801-0 2-048 524-2
11:00   TH1
BURIRAM UNITED - CHIANGRAI         
71 209  r1 1.255.258.302-0 3-041 592-0
11:30   TH1
MUANG THONG UNITED - PATTAYA UNITED    
52 2523  r1 1.305.207.351-0 2-043 573-2
11:00   TH1
SONGKHLA - POLICE UNITED     
43 2928  w1X 2.003.203.401-0 2-053 470-2
17:00   TR1
KARDEMIR - KASIMPASA         
33 2938  emp 2.503.152.650-1 1-049 512-0
18:45   TR1
KONYASPOR - FENERBAHCE        
11 2861  w2 4.753.601.650-2 0-146 543-2
17:00   TR1
RIZESPOR - GENCLERBIRLIGI    
16 2658  w2 2.403.202.750-2 0-144 561-0
17:00   TR2
SAMSUNSPOR - ISTANBULSPOR      
14 2759  r2 2.503.102.650-2 0-144 560-1
17:00   TR2
SANLIURFASPOR - KARSIYAKA         
42 3127  r1XX 1.983.253.351-0 1-150 502-2
15:00   CZ1
BRNO - LIBEREC           
30 2743  r212 2.803.202.350-1 0-242 580-1
15:00   CZ1
JABLONEC - ZNOJMO            
87 112  w1 1.354.357.752-0 4-043 575-5
15:00   CZ1
JIHLAVA - DUKLA PRAHA       
38 3032  emp 2.703.092.451-0 2-048 521-1
15:00   CZ1
MARILA PRIBAM - BANIK OSTRAVA     
73 207  r1 2.103.153.303-0 2-039 614-0
18:15   CZ1
MLADA - SIGMA OLOMOUC     
73 207  w1 1.913.303.753-0 2-038 622-2
18:15   CZ1
VICTORIA PIL. - SPARTA PRAG       
36 2836  emp 2.003.253.501-0 0-147 530-0
13:00   FIC
JJK JYVASKYLA - KUOPIO            
40 3228  w1X 2.553.152.551-0 1-149 510-1
13:00   FIC
ROVANIEMI ROPS - MARIEHAMN         
29 2645  r211 2.153.203.150-1 0-248 524-0
04:30   CL1
COBRELOA - SANTIAGO WANDER.  
40 2832  r121 1.803.454.151-0 2-044 562-1
00:00   CL1
O HIGGINS - EVERTON DV        
83 125  w1 1.853.404.012-0 1-046 541-1
22:00   CL1
UN. CATOLICA - AUDAX ITALIANO    
51 2623  w1 1.504.055.601-0 2-044 561-1
19:30   CL1
UN. CONCEPCION - PALESTINO         
41 3326  r1X1 2.203.252.911-0 1-151 492-0
16:30   CL1
UNION ESPANOLA - HUACHPATO         
43 2829  w1 1.803.404.051-0 2-044 560-2
Back to the Top
 
ProSoccer : PROgnosis SOCCER
Features:
Free Soccer Predictions .More than 150 Leagues and Cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League - Predictions for National Teams around the world, World Cup
. Soccer Forecast (English Football Forecast), Score Prediction, Average Betting Odds, Betting Tips, Bet Suggestions, Picks, Match Results.